15, CARDIGAN DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 9LG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+8.7%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+64.4%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+53.7%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+1.1%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1