Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROBINSON AVENUE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 4EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+13.2%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+112.9%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 15 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EU
← Back to All Properties