Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LYNTON GARDENS, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 4ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.7%
Price Change
+£173,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+224.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£173,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4ES
← Back to All Properties