Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, RODING LANE, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG9 6BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+12.9%
Sold on 16 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,250
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG9 6BJ
← Back to All Properties