50, WOODLANDS ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9QF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£436,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£436,000+9.0%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£400,000+33.4%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£299,950+133.4%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£171,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500+36.7%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+49.2%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 28 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1