Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LITTLE HALLAM LANE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4AH
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+37.4%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£91,000
+30.0%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£70,000
-32.0%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£103,000
+3.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+16.3%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+2.4%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+103.6%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4AH
← Back to All Properties