Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SILVER STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+32.8%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+16.2%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+138.6%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1PA
← Back to All Properties