20, SARAH STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 3ET

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£11,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-55.9%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£11,000-55.9%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1