Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, TENNYSON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,500
+16.0%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1TG
← Back to All Properties