Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, KENNEL LANE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 2EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
+18.0%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+22.2%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,750
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 2EY
← Back to All Properties