Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEACON CRESCENT, HINDHEAD, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU26 6UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+17.4%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
-8.5%
Sold on 19 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 12 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU26 6UG
← Back to All Properties