Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, CLARINDA HOUSE, CLOVELLY PLACE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
+28.1%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 6 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9FB
← Back to All Properties