250, KENTWOOD HILL, READING, READING, READING

RG31 6DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£438,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£438,000+8.1%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000+127.6%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£227,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,950+36.9%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1