1, BODMIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 5DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.0%
Price Change
+£225,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+237.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
+£225,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950+51.9%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+17.4%
Sold on 15 July 1998
Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 30 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1