Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CLWYD WALK, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+94.7%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+84.5%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2LN
← Back to All Properties