Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, NORTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£39,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+67.1%
Sold on 2 July 2008
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 30 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7TN
← Back to All Properties