Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FREDERICK STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
-9.4%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+3.9%
Sold on 13 February 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+541.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 12 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3BQ
← Back to All Properties