Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE BIRCHES, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+78.6%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+166.6%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1RN
← Back to All Properties