Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MONTCLIFFE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8GR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+20.4%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
-3.9%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+54.1%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+110.2%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8GR
← Back to All Properties