Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STANSFELD AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT18 7SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+18.8%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,995
+138.8%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Detached
+£232,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 9 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7SA
← Back to All Properties