Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LEE LANE EAST, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£458,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.6%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£458,000
+177.6%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 13 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5RF
← Back to All Properties