Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, LITTLEBROOK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£112,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+44.8%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Detached
+£112,001 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,999
+15.7%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Detached
+£33,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+10.8%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+129.4%
Sold on 2 July 2003
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 3 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2NN
← Back to All Properties