Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82C, BEACONSFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5UX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,100
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£7,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£334,100
+2.3%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Terraced
+£7,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£326,500
+80.4%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
-2.2%
Sold on 21 July 2009
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 19 October 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 15 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5UX
← Back to All Properties