Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FITZROY CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,000
+27.1%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£350,000
+32.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+14.7%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000
+17.7%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Terraced
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,250
+24.2%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£38,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GP
← Back to All Properties