Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MEADWAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.5%
Price Change
+£261,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+210.5%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 7 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3JU
← Back to All Properties