152, PETERS YARD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S61 2BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+3.5%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+105.4%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+24.4%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1