Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, POYNINGS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+41.5%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+47.7%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0TL
← Back to All Properties