19, MILLWAY, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 7PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+21.7%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000+6.8%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Detached
+£17,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 7 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1