Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COUNTESS CLOSE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+36.7%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+32.8%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
-1.8%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8QA
← Back to All Properties