Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MALLARD PLACE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+5.0%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+46.3%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1HF
← Back to All Properties