166, WHITECHAPEL ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 6HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+120.0%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,995+28.2%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-35.0%
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1