6, TURLS HILL ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 1HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+1.6%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+114.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+29.5%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 24 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1