14, JACKSON AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA1 3LT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£250,000+44.9%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500-1.4%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+177.8%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+7.7%
Sold on 2 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 2 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1