50, PERCY AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 3LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£283,000+38.0%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+241.7%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+10.1%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 18 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1