Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FOXDELL WAY, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 6PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
-1.9%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500
+123.0%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
+£99,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 8 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6PU
← Back to All Properties