Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CHAPEL FIELDS, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,500
+30.9%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+10.1%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 23 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2BX
← Back to All Properties