Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, CHASE COURT, CHASE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+65.0%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-19.6%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6QZ
← Back to All Properties