Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NETHERNE LANE, COULSDON, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
CR5 1NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£68,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+47.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£68,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,300
+46.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£46,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR5 1NR
← Back to All Properties