Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SYLVAN CLIFF, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 6QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£292,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+76.5%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Detached
+£292,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500
+115.5%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 17 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 6QW
← Back to All Properties