Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ROCKALL COURT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+11.9%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+36.3%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,500
+39.7%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+102.6%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8EZ
← Back to All Properties