37, HARDMAN STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 7HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£98,000+130.6%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500+21.6%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+105.6%
Sold on 11 October 1995
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 8 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1