Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, BELMONT AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
-0.8%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+13.4%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+5.6%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,995
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0HG
← Back to All Properties