Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, ST RICHARDS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+84.0%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+270.5%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9LD
← Back to All Properties