Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CAMPION PLACE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+39.9%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+23.7%
Sold on 24 June 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3EH
← Back to All Properties