Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CONGRESS MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+136.8%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 3DU
← Back to All Properties