Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPPER FLAT, 24, MANOR ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+14.0%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+50.0%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+99.8%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0SD
← Back to All Properties