Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, EDGECUMBE COURT, LALEHAM ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2ER
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+20.8%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000
+2.5%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+4.4%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+74.3%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 21 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2ER
← Back to All Properties