5, KESTREL GROVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+323.7%
Price Change
+£286,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+323.7%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£286,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+11.3%
Sold on 26 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,957 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,543
Sold on 19 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1