FLAT 16, LIONS HALL, ST SWITHUN STREET, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 9HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.2%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+117.2%
Sold on 21 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+13.5%
Sold on 10 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 24 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1