Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ADMIRALTY TERRACE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+20.6%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+16.1%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
-2.7%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1GA
← Back to All Properties